AIK International
Tournament
Powered by Track
 
COMMENT: Välkommen till AIK Tournament 2020!  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][results][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 124 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2019-12-05 13:30:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 18:22:16.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Aalto, Lassi
BAY
FIN Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday January 4th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Alexey, Drozhbin
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Anderson, Andrew
Pba
USA Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Andreas
M-P
SWE Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Anna
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday January 4th 18.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Anton
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Dennis
M-P
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Emma
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Fredrik
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 4th 18.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Robert
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday January 4th 08.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Backman, Göran
BK Rättvik
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Bautzer, Guilherme
Beloura Bowling
PRT Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:-
Friday January 3rd 08.00
Saturday January 4th 08.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Berggren, Alfred
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Berggren, William
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday January 2nd 11.00 LOW PRICE 700:-
Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:-
 
 (R)
 R  Bergman, Björn
M-P
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 L  Bergman, Felix
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Bergman, Johan
M-P
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Blomqvist, Anneli
BK Eva
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Boström, Linus
Siniset
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Crosby, Elliot
AIK
ENG Wednesday January 1st 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Wednesday January 1st 18.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday January 4th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Edvall, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Eklund, Christopher
Stureby BK
SWE Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 4th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Emanuel, Filip
Team Ystad BK
SWE Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Engberg, Hanna
Team X-Calibur
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Engroos, Jouko
AIK
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Falkhäll, Pontus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Friman, Judith
BK Högland
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Gadd, Amanda
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Saturday January 4th 18.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Green, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Gunnarsson, Ottilia
BS Hässle
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Gustafsson, Alex
IS Göta
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Hagberg, Jesper
BK Brio
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hallberg, Jonathan
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 L  Hedengren, Ellinor
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
BK Full House
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hermansson, Josefin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hiltunen, Eliisa
BK Eva
FIN Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 L  Hultsten, Robin
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday January 5th 08.00
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 R  Högberg, Ingemar
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Högberg, Marianne
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Ingerskog, Ludwig
Bodens BS
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Jelvin, Jesper
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Friday January 3rd 08.00
Friday January 3rd 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Daniel
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Johansson, Victoria
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Joki, Alex
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Wednesday January 1st 18.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Arnar
Höganäs BC
ISL Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Benjamin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Emanuel
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 L  Kallio, Jesse
TPS
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Kessler, Kyle
Team Ebonite / Mint Sportswear
USA Saturday January 4th 18.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Konsteri, Peppi
Giants
FIN Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Larsson, Alexander
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday January 4th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 L  Lehtonen, Tatu
GB
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Lejman, Emma
Team X-Calibur
SWE Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:-
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Liew, Salar
BK Domino
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lim, Bernice
Singapore
SGP Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Lindberg, André
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 3rd 11.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Lindblad, Kevin
Höganäs BC
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 08.00
 
 (R)
 R  Lindell, Lisa
BK Högland
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindell, Matz
AIK
SWE Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Lindius, Maria
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:-
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Löfström, Stefan
Vendelsö BK
SWE Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Mewén, Emma
BK Högland
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Molander, Alida
Team X-Calibur
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Molander, Loke
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Montin, Lucas
Domnarvets BS
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Myllymäki, Sofia
Team X-Calibur
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Nadezhda, Korablinova
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Emil
BK Allön
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Hugo
BK Allön
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Stefan
BK Allön
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Noberg, Robin
Bålsta BC
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Nybom, Cristopher
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Olsson, Eliaz
BK Femtionian
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Ornered, Leo
Stureby BK
SWE Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pasanen, Sanna
Giants
FIN Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Saturday January 4th 18.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Stefan
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Persson Planefors, Joline
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Peters, Jake
PBA
USA Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 08.00
Sunday January 5th 08.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Puharinen, Pyry
Brunswick
FIN Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pöppler, Birgit
Team Brunswick
GER Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Rikkola, Juuso
TPS
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK
SWE Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Sahlin Backman, Elin
BK Rättvik
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Salomaa, Kaaron
Bay
FIN Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Schack Von Brockdorff, Fredrik
Höganäs BC
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Selvag, Frank
Mint Sportswear
NOR Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Simons, Callum
Powerplay
ENG Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Simonsen, Anthony
Roto Grip
USA Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Sjögren, Elias
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Skans, Robin
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:-
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Sloan, Christopher
900 Global
IRL Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Steen, Theo
Halmia BS
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 R  Ståhl, Maximilian
Bulltofta BK
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
 
 (R)
 R  Stål, Joakim
Västerås SK BK
SWE Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 L  Susiluoto, Simon
Valtti B.E.T.
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Svensson, Oscar
Varta BK
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Svensson, William
BK Kaskad
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Tan, Jazreel
Singapore
SGP Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Tiainen, Juuso
Siniset
FIN Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Tigerstrand, Alexander
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Troup, Kyle
PBA
USA Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Valgeirsson, Gudlaugur
Höganäs BC
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 08.00
 
 (R)
 L  Vedin, Linus
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 3rd 15.00
Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWE Saturday January 4th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 11.30
Sunday January 5th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Westman, Mikael
KFUM Kometerna
SWE Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 08.00
 
 (R)
 L  Whistleton, Lena
BK Bells
SWE Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 R  Winhagen, Jonathan
Team Ystad BK
SWE Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird
Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-
 
 (R)
 R  Zubkov, Artemii
QubicaAMF Russia&CIS
RUS Friday January 3rd 18.30
Saturday January 4th 15.00
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ågren, Emil
BK Kaskad
SWE Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Sunday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
















Page render time: 31 ms