AIK International
Tournament
Powered by Track
 
COMMENT: RIGOR MORTIS  [write] [read]
[start][news][results][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

RESULTS

LÄNK TILL ONLINE SCORING:
SCORING

All results from our tournament can be found here.

Current qualification limit (place 38):   1333

TOTAL QUALIFICATION RESULTS

QUALIFIED FOR THE B FINALS: LADIES - SENIORS - JUNIORS - LOWER THEN 200 AVERAGE

 
FINALS
 
2020-01-05    19:15    Sunday 5th of January Semifinal 19:15    Results    Players
2020-01-06    08:00    Monday 6th of January 08.00 Final Step 1    Results    Players
2020-01-06    11:30    Monday 6th of January 11.30 Final Step 2    Results    Players
2020-01-06    15:00    Monday 6th of January 15.00 Final Step 3    Results    Players
2020-01-06    16:00    Monday 6th of January 16:00 Final Step 4    Results    Players
2020-01-06    17:00    Monday 6th of January 17:00 Final Step 5    Results    Players
2020-01-06    17:15    Monday 6th of January 17:15 Final Step 6    Results    Players
 
B-FINALS
 
Monday 6th of January 15.00 B-Final Below 200 average    Results    Players
Monday 6th of January 15.00 B-Final Juniors    Results    Players
Monday 6th of January 15:00 B-Final Ladies    Results    Players
Monday 6th of January 15:00 B-Final Seniors    Results    Players
 
EARLY BIRD - FULL RESULTS
Early Bird player 1: 1289 - Jansson, Markus (BK Jösse)
Early Bird player 2: 1289 - Andersson, Pontus (Team Clan BK)
Early Bird player 3: 1285 - Jonsson, Benjamin (Team Pergamon BC)
Early Bird player 4: 1274 - Andersson, Ida (BK Högland)
 
GATEWAY 1 - LADIES - FULL RESULTS
Gateway 1 - player 1: 1278 - Hermansson, Josefin (Team X-Calibur)
Gateway 1 - player 2: 1261 - Hiltunen, Eliisa (BK Eva)
Gateway 1 - player 3: 1256 - Johansson, Malin (BK Högland)
Gateway 1 - player 4: 1254 - Konsteri, Peppi (Giants)
 
GATEWAY 2 - SENIORS (BORN 1970 OR EARLIER) - FULL RESULTS
Gateway 2 - player 1: 1277 - Ljung, Peter (Team Pergamon BC)
Gateway 2 - player 2: 1276 - Ulfhielm, Mathias (BK Virveln)
Gateway 2 - player 3: 1274 - Nordberg, Jan (BK Wik)
Gateway 2 - player 4: 1260 - Jansson, Per (Stureby BK)
 
GATEWAY 3 - JUNIORS (BORN 1999 OR LATER) - FULL RESULTS
Gateway 3 - player 1: 1252 - Hogdin, Tobias (Team Pergamon BC)
Gateway 3 - player 2: 1252 - Väänänen, Luukas (Joes Gold)
Gateway 3 - player 3: 1251 - Friman, Judith (BK Högland)
Gateway 3 - player 3: 1250 - Broms, Atte (TKK)
 
GATEWAY 4 - LOWER THEN 200 AVERAGE - FULL RESULTS
Gateway 4 - player 1: 1247 - Halttunen, Emma (Spader Dam)
Gateway 4 - player 2: 1242 - Vagelin Gauffin, Claes (NBC Gullmarsplan BC)
Gateway 4 - player 3: 1241 - Johansson, Daniel (Team Clan BK)
Gateway 4 - player 4: 1237 - Neidenmark, Emelie (BK Merci)
 
TURBO GAME 5 AND 6 - FULL RESULTS:    GAME 5 - GAME 6
Turbo game 5 - to the finals: 300 - Löfström, Stefan (Vendelsö BK)
Turbo game 5 - to the semi finals: 290 - Hultsten, Robin (BK Kaskad)
Turbo game 5 - to the semi finals: 277 - Dahllöf, Richard (Team Alingsås BC)
Turbo game 6 - to the finals: 279 - Ekman-Wogel, Jerry (Stureby BK)
Turbo game 6 - to the semi finals: 259 - Uosukainen, Simo (Slaikkarit)
Turbo game 6 - to the semi finals: 259 - Nålberg, Adam (IKW/Köping BK)
 
QUALIFYING GAMES
2019-12-26    13:30    Thursday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird    Results    Players
2019-12-26    17:00    Thursday December 26th 17:00 Early Bird    Results    Players
2019-12-27    18:00    Friday December 27th 18.00 Early Bird    Results    Players
2019-12-28    11:00    Saturday December 28th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-    Results    Players
2019-12-28    14:30    Saturday December 28th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-    Results    Players
2019-12-29    11:00    Sunday December 29th 11.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-    Results    Players
2019-12-29    14:30    Sunday December 29th 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:-    Results    Players
2020-01-01    14:30    Wednesday January 1st 14.30 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:- TRACK BALL    Results    Players
2020-01-01    18:00    Wednesday January 1st 18.00 SUPER LOW PRICE 500:- TRACK BALL    Results    Players
2020-01-02    11:00    Thursday January 2nd 11.00 LOW PRICE 700:- TRACK BALL    Results    Players
2020-01-02    14:30    Thursday January 2nd 14.30 LOW PRICE 700:- TRACK BALL    Results    Players
2020-01-03    11:30    Friday January 3rd 11.30 VI LOTTAR UT YTTERLIGARE EN BOLL    Results    Players
2020-01-03    15:00    Friday January 3rd 15.00    Results    Players
2020-01-03    18:30    Friday January 3rd 18.30    Results    Players
2020-01-03    22:00    Friday January 3rd 22.00 TRACK MEGA SHOOT-OUT         Players
2020-01-04    08:00    Saturday January 4th 08.00 NYTT PRIS 500.- + KLOT SOM LOTTAS    Results    Players
2020-01-04    11:30    Saturday January 4th 11.30    Results    Players
2020-01-04    15:00    Saturday January 4th 15.00    Results    Players
2020-01-04    18:30    Saturday January 4th 18.30    Results    Players
2020-01-05    08:00    Sunday January 5th 08.00    Results    Players
2020-01-05    11:30    Sunday January 5th 11.30    Results    Players
2020-01-05    15:00    Sunday January 5th 15.00    Results    Players
 



   
















Page render time: 156 ms